5 |
22.04.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Союз-Ника
(пгт Кугеси)
|
2:1 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
29.04.2023 Сб 12:00 |
Энергия-ВНИИР
(Чебоксары)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
1:3 |
Энергия
Чебоксары
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
15 |
06.05.2023 Сб 13:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Динамо
(Чебоксары)
|
0:3 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
18 |
13.05.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Спутник
(Новочебоксарск)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
2:1 |
СШ №1
Новочебоксарск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
25 |
20.05.2023 Сб 13:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Заря
(Новочебоксарск)
|
1:0 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
34 |
27.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
Крылья
(Чебоксары)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
6:0 |
Энергия
Чебоксары
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
37 |
10.06.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Темп
(с. Батырево)
|
1:3 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
17.06.2023 Сб 11:00 |
Сталь - Юкка
(Чебоксары)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
2:2 |
Спартак
Чебоксары
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
49 |
24.06.2023 Сб 11:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Цивиль
(Цивильск)
|
1:0 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
55 |
01.07.2023 Сб 10:00 |
Волга
(Чебоксары)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
3:1 |
Энергия
Чебоксары
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
08.07.2023 Сб 11:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Факел
(с. Красноармейское)
|
1:2 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
23.07.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Союз-Ника
(пгт Кугеси)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
3:0 |
МАУ ДО "ДЮСШ им. А.В. Игнатьев "Улап"
п. Кугеси
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
74 |
29.07.2023 Сб 11:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Энергия-ВНИИР
(Чебоксары)
|
2:0 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
завершён
|0
|
79 |
05.08.2023 Сб 12:00 |
Динамо
(Чебоксары)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
7:0 |
Олимпийский
Чебоксары
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
87 |
19.08.2023 Сб 11:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Спутник
(Новочебоксарск)
|
2:3 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
95 |
27.08.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Заря
(Новочебоксарск)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
3:0 |
СШ №1
Новочебоксарск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
97 |
03.09.2023 Вс 13:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Крылья
(Чебоксары)
|
0:1 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
завершён
|0
|
108 |
10.09.2023 Вс 13:00 |
Темп
(с. Батырево)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
1:0 |
Паттар
с. Батырево
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
110 |
16.09.2023 Сб 11:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Сталь - Юкка
(Чебоксары)
|
0:0 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
119 |
24.09.2023 Вс 13:00 |
Цивиль
(Цивильск)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
3:1 |
ФСК Асамат
Цивильск
|
завершён
|0
|
121 |
27.09.2023 Ср 16:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Волга
(Чебоксары)
|
1:2 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
07.10.2023 Сб 10:00 |
Факел
(с. Красноармейское)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
2:1 |
Факел
с. Красноармейское
|
завершён
|0
|