6 |
21.04.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Динамо
(Чебоксары)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
3:0 |
Олимпийский
Чебоксары
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
27.04.2019 Сб 13:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Крылья
(Чебоксары)
|
1:2 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
04.05.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Урмары-Волга-ТАВ
(Урмары-Чебоксары)
|
0:2 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
25 |
11.05.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Цивиль
(Цивильск)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
2:0 |
им. О. Ивановой
Цивильск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
19.05.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Заря
(Новочебоксарск)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
3:2 |
СШ №1
Новочебоксарск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
25.05.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Протон
(Чебоксары)
|
4:0 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
01.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Комплект21
(Новочебоксарск)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
4:0 |
СШ №1
Новочебоксарск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
08.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Темп
(с. Батырево)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
3:1 |
Паттар
с. Батырево
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
58 |
12.06.2019 Ср 15:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Волга
(Чебоксары)
|
3:4 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
76 |
23.06.2019 Вс 17:30 |
Энергия
(Чебоксары)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
3:1 |
Энергия
Чебоксары
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
30.06.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Локомотив-Янтиково
(Канаш)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
1:1 |
Локомотив
Канаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
06.07.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Факел
(с. Красноармейское)
|
0:1 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
96 |
14.07.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Сталь
(Чебоксары)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
2:0 |
Олимпийский
Чебоксары
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
101 |
21.07.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
ФК Ибреси
(пгт Ибреси)
|
5:0 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
107 |
24.07.2019 Ср 18:30 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Динамо
(Чебоксары)
|
1:2 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
27.07.2019 Сб 12:00 |
Крылья
(Чебоксары)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
4:1 |
Труд
Чебоксары
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
03.08.2019 Сб 10:00 |
Урмары-Волга-ТАВ
(Урмары-Чебоксары)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
2:1 |
Волга
Чебоксары
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
129 |
11.08.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Цивиль
(Цивильск)
|
1:0 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
18.08.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Заря
(Новочебоксарск)
|
2:4 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
24.08.2019 Сб 17:30 |
Протон
(Чебоксары)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
0:0 |
Энергия
Чебоксары
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
01.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Комплект21
(Новочебоксарск)
|
0:9 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
08.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Темп
(с. Батырево)
|
1:2 |
Труд
Чебоксары
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
161 |
14.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Волга
(Чебоксары)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
3:0 |
Труд
Чебоксары
|
отчёт (2)
|1
|
180 |
29.09.2019 Вс 13:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Энергия
(Чебоксары)
|
1:0 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
06.10.2019 Вс 13:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Локомотив-Янтиково
(Канаш)
|
2:0 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
13.10.2019 Вс 13:00 |
Факел
(с. Красноармейское)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
0:0 |
Факел
с. Красноармейское
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
201 |
20.10.2019 Вс 12:00 |
Рубин
(Ядрин)
—
Сталь
(Чебоксары)
|
1:2 |
Труд
Ядрин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
208 |
26.10.2019 Сб 13:00 |
ФК Ибреси
(пгт Ибреси)
—
Рубин
(Ядрин)
|
2:1 |
Спартак
пгт. Ибреси
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|